WD-40 Phillip Island 500

Results: Race 4, Round 3, Phillip Island

1 Paul Morris Motorsports Anton de Pasquale Ford Falcon FG/X 14 26:37.8508
2 LOCO Energy Drink / MWM Shae Davies Nissan Altima 14 26:38.6867
3 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 14 26:40.0513
4 Bigmate Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden Commodore VF 14 26:40.6302
5 McQuinn Electrical Garry Jacobson Ford Falcon FG/X 14 26:41.0891
6 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 14 26:41.9125
7 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 14 26:42.1727
8 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Richard Muscat Holden Commodore VF 14 26:43.3573
9 PAYCE Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 14 26:43.7223
10 Wynns Josh Kean Ford Falcon FG/X 14 26:44.1007
11 Sprint Cutting Racing Brodie Kostecki Ford Falcon FG 14 26:44.8727
12 Alliance Truck Parts Andrew Jones Holden Commodore VF 14 26:45.5654
13 Dragon Motor Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VF 14 26:46.5689
14 Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 14 26:47.0037
15 Middys Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG 14 26:47.4075
16 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 14 26:47.6618
17 Falcon Spares & Repairs Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 14 26:48.5440
18 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 14 26:49.2508
19 GoGetta Racing/ MWM Jack Le Brocq Nissan Altima 14 26:49.4913
20 Team Caltex Renee Gracie Holden Commodore VF 14 26:51.2389
21 STR Truck Bodies & Trailers Matthew Palmer Ford Falcon FG 14 26:54.5015
22 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 14 27:17.2177
23 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 14 27:19.2773

Results: Race 3, Round 3, Phillip Island

1 GoGetta Racing/ MWM Jack Le Brocq Nissan Altima 16 25:12.8666
2 Paul Morris Motorsports Anton de Pasquale Ford Falcon FG/X 16 25:15.7330
3 LOCO Energy Drink / MWM Shae Davies Nissan Altima 16 25:23.2434
4 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 16 25:23.9343
5 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Richard Muscat Holden Commodore VF 16 25:28.1408
6 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 16 25:28.3597
7 Bigmate Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden Commodore VF 16 25:31.6246
8 McQuinn Electrical Garry Jacobson Ford Falcon FG/X 16 25:32.8000
9 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 16 25:39.5800
10 PAYCE Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 16 25:40.2253
11 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 16 25:40.3675
12 Sprint Cutting Racing Brodie Kostecki Ford Falcon FG 16 25:44.6110
13 Alliance Truck Parts Andrew Jones Holden Commodore VF 16 25:48.2037
14 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 16 25:48.9292
15 Wynns Josh Kean Ford Falcon FG/X 16 25:51.2222
16 Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 16 25:51.9671
17 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 16 25:55.7747
18 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 16 26:01.4555
19 Falcon Spares & Repairs Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 16 26:02.8203
20 Team Caltex Renee Gracie Holden Commodore VF 16 26:03.6762
21 Middys Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG 16 26:06.7068
22 STR Truck Bodies & Trailers Matthew Palmer Ford Falcon FG 16 26:24.2890
DNF Dragon Motor Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VF  3  8:48.5520

Results: Race 2, Round 3, Phillip Island

1 GoGetta Racing/ MWM Jack Le Brocq Nissan Altima 16 25:08.9162
2 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 16 25:16.6485
3 LOCO Energy Drink / MWM Shae Davies Nissan Altima 16 25:22.0755
4 Paul Morris Motorsports Anton de Pasquale Ford Falcon FG/X 16 25:22.6424
5 Bigmate Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden Commodore VF 16 25:23.2098
6 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 16 25:23.6697
7 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Richard Muscat Holden Commodore VF 16 25:27.8106
8 PAYCE Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 16 25:31.4574
9 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 16 25:41.0755
10 Middys Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG 16 25:42.6546
11 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 16 25:42.7562
12 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 16 25:46.4759
13 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 16 25:47.1473
14 Alliance Truck Parts Andrew Jones Holden Commodore VF 16 25:47.4198
15 Sprint Cutting Racing Brodie Kostecki Ford Falcon FG 16 25:49.6975
16 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 16 25:54.4666
17 Dragon Motor Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VF 16 25:59.2322
18 Falcon Spares & Repairs Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 16 25:59.4038
19 Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 16 26:00.0075
20 Team Caltex Renee Gracie Holden Commodore VF 16 26:11.3618
21 Wynns Josh Kean Ford Falcon FG/X 16 26:15.7732
DNF McQuinn Electrical Garry Jacobson Ford Falcon FG/X 14 21:58.3574
DNF STR Truck Bodies & Trailers Matthew Palmer Ford Falcon FG  3 19:50.2995

Results: Race 1, Round 3, Phillip Island

1 McQuinn Electrical Garry Jacobson Ford Falcon FG/X 15 25:37.8224
2 GoGetta Racing/ MWM Jack Le Brocq Nissan Altima 15 25:38.1527
3 LOCO Energy Drink / MWM Shae Davies Nissan Altima 15 25:38.4900
4 Paul Morris Motorsports Anton de Pasquale Ford Falcon FG/X 15 25:39.0212
5 Bigmate Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden Commodore VF 15 25:39.8288
6 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 15 25:40.1712
7 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Richard Muscat Holden Commodore VF 15 25:45.0806
8 PAYCE Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 15 25:46.2927
9 Wynns Josh Kean Ford Falcon FG/X 15 25:46.9296
10 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 15 25:49.8036
11 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 15 25:51.0978
12 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 15 25:51.3306
13 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 15 25:52.0049
14 STR Truck Bodies & Trailers Matthew Palmer Ford Falcon FG 15 25:57.5294
15 Team Caltex Renee Gracie Holden Commodore VF 15 25:57.9914
16 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 15 25:59.1339
17 Alliance Truck Parts Andrew Jones Holden Commodore VF 15 26:07.3731
18 Middys Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG 15 26:18.6585
19 Sprint Cutting Racing Brodie Kostecki Ford Falcon FG 14 25:52.8228
20 Falcon Spares & Repairs Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 13 26:00.8820
DNF Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 14 24:11.1498
DNF Dragon Motor Racing Jack Perkins Holden Commodore VF  7 11:38.9874
DNF Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF  2  3:37.0595