Townsville

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 14 20:59.2163
2 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 14 21:00.9196
3 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 14 21:02.3945
4 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 14 21:05.0325
5 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 14 21:05.8676
6 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 14 21:06.2122
7 38 PAYCE David Wall P 14 21:07.0663
8 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 14 21:07.5956
9 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 14 21:08.6631
10 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 14 21:10.5858
11 22 BMF Dean Cook A 14 21:11.6569
12 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 14 21:12.0462
13 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 14 21:14.2491
14 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 14 21:17.2740
15 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 14 21:26.5598
16 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 14 21:28.2082
17 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 14 21:32.2598
18 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 14 21:33.8871
19 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 14 21:46.5332
DNF 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 7 12:21.1248
DNF 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 1 1:27.2238

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 28 35:10.2625
2 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 28 35:21.6940
3 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 28 35:22.1593
4 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 28 35:23.6110
5 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 28 35:24.3114
6 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 28 35:24.9157
7 38 PAYCE David Wall P 28 35:26.5342
8 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 28 35:27.4174
9 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 28 35:34.6755
10 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 28 35:35.1804
11 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 28 35:41.0158
12 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 28 35:41.6022
13 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 28 35:43.3955
14 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 28 35:47.8078
15 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 28 35:51.5145
16 22 BMF Dean Cook A 28 35:52.4591
17 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 28 35:55.4233
18 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 28 36:11.4817
19 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 28 36:16.7791
20 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 28 36:19.2758
21 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 27 35:36.8730

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 16 20:10.4504
2 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 16 20:16.9554
3 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 16 20:17.8891
4 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 16 20:21.8135
5 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 16 20:28.9572
6 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 16 20:30.0916
7 38 PAYCE David Wall P 16 20:30.4042
8 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 16 20:31.1639
9 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 16 20:31.6331
10 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 16 20:32.2335
11 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 16 20:33.5078
12 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 16 20:37.9097
13 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 16 20:40.1600
14 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 16 20:41.0282
15 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 16 20:41.0319
16 22 BMF Dean Cook A 16 20:41.7255
17 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 16 20:55.9168
18 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 16 20:56.2041
19 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 16 20:56.7390
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 16 20:58.5875
DNF 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 1 1:32.0882