The Bend

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 8 15:09.0148
2 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 8 15:09.9120
3 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 8 15:11.0689
4 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 8 15:12.4957
5 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 8 15:12.9309
6 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 8 15:14.9909
7 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 8 15:15.7881
8 111 Sthn Star Truck Center/SEEARS Cameron Hill P 8 15:15.9862
9 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Glenn Wood P 8 15:16.2938
10 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 8 15:23.5672
11 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 8 15:24.0713
12 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg A 8 15:34.8765
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 8 15:35.5539
14 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago A 8 15:38.0421
15 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 8 15:38.5150
16 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 8 15:39.1926
17 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 8 15:48.4737
18 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 8 15:49.6894
19 15 LORY Construction Benjamin Stack A 8 15:50.2287
20 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 8 15:58.5878
21 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 8 15:58.7328
22 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 8 16:15.5672
23 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 8 16:16.5852

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 8 15:08.1956
2 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 8 15:08.4082
3 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 8 15:08.7630
4 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 8 15:09.8434
5 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 8 15:10.4548
6 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 8 15:14.8128
7 111 Sthn Star Truck Center/SEEARS Cameron Hill P 8 15:14.9600
8 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Glenn Wood P 8 15:15.2988
9 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 8 15:16.7264
10 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 8 15:20.3174
11 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago A 8 15:27.8022
12 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 8 15:28.1680
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 8 15:34.5976
14 15 LORY Construction Benjamin Stack A 8 15:47.9765
15 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg A 8 15:50.2301
16 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 8 15:59.2731
17 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 8 16:00.9808
18 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 8 16:02.3395
19 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 8 16:12.9848
20 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 8 16:32.1889
21 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 7 15:56.9292
DNF 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 4 7:51.5622
DNF 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 1 2:42.9249

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 20 42:13.5277
2 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 20 42:16.3363
3 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 20 42:16.7082
4 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 20 42:16.9036
5 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 20 42:17.1500
6 111 Sthn Star Truck Center/SEEARS Cameron Hill P 20 42:19.1029
7 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Glenn Wood P 20 42:26.1580
8 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 20 42:26.4713
9 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 20 42:31.3831
10 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 20 42:35.6631
11 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 20 42:42.1925
12 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 20 42:46.3385
13 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 20 42:47.3491
14 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 20 42:48.1541
15 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 20 42:51.5015
16 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago A 20 42:53.8719
17 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 20 42:54.3843
18 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg A 20 42:54.8039
19 15 LORY Construction Benjamin Stack A 20 43:02.6700
20 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 20 44:03.9701
21 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 20 44:08.9026
22 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 19 42:29.2080
DNF 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A    
DNF 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P