The Bend

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 11 20:26.8743
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 11 20:33.4169
3 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 11 20:33.6442
4 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 11 20:39.8984
5 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 11 20:40.0939
6 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 11 20:40.2793
7 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 11 20:40.8309
8 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 11 20:41.9023
9 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 11 20:44.7001
10 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 11 20:46.6802
11 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 11 20:47.6488
12 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 11 20:50.1641
13 10 Grove Group Brenton Grove P 11 20:50.4161
14 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 11 20:57.5711
15 22 BMF Dean Cook A 11 20:57.8742
16 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 11 21:00.1464
17 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 11 21:07.5926
18 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 11 21:11.1855
19 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 11 21:23.6267
20 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 11 21:30.4179
21 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 11 21:30.7206
22 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 11 21:35.6898

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 20 37:35.2742
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 20 37:43.2657
3 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 20 37:43.6389
4 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 20 37:53.6403
5 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 20 37:56.4640
6 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 20 37:57.1726
7 10 Grove Group Brenton Grove P 20 37:57.5801
8 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 20 38:07.4813
9 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 20 38:17.9480
10 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 20 38:21.2867
11 22 BMF Dean Cook A 20 38:23.8073
12 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 20 38:33.6555
13 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 20 38:39.9780
14 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 20 38:48.7745
15 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 20 39:03.5936
16 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 19 38:24.5014
17 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 17 38:19.5716
DNF 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 12 23:04.7376
DNF 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 7 13:45.5744
DNF 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 7 13:49.8513
DNF 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P
DNF 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 11 20:40.3204
2 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 11 20:46.4280
3 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 11 20:46.8231
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 11 20:48.8673
5 38 PAYCE David Wall P 11 20:49.1052
6 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 11 20:49.8343
7 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 11 20:52.1748
8 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 11 20:53.0728
9 10 Grove Group Brenton Grove P 11 21:00.4577
10 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 11 21:01.2939
11 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 11 21:07.1234
12 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 11 21:14.7413
13 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 11 21:15.7646
14 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 11 21:16.2848
15 22 BMF Dean Cook A 11 21:16.5313
16 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 11 21:16.8229
17 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 11 21:30.7665
18 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 11 21:36.8194
19 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 11 21:37.5388
20 9 Hallmarc Michael Loccisano A 11 21:39.0758
21 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 22:01.8846
DNF 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P