Adelaide

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Triple Eight Race Engineering Declan Fraser Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:32.8809
2 18 CAT workwear Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:35.7082
3 78 Best Leisure Industries Zak Best Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:36.2568
4 10 Grove Racing Matthew Payne Nissan Altima S2 14 26:36.5818
5 27 Blue Ribbon Legal / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima S2 14 26:36.9852
6 58 EFS 4×4 Accessories Ryal Harris Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:38.6958
7 999 Rare Spares Jaylyn Robotham Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:38.8335
8 8 AWC Motorsport Lachlan Dalton Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:39.6198
9 38 Eggleston Motorsport Cameron Crick Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:40.1774
10 67 Flash Bush Motorsports Nash Morris Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:43.6117
11 5 Anderson Motorsport Brad Vaughan Ford Falcon FG CH 14 26:44.3870
12 39 Vectra Corp Chris Smerdon Ford Falcon FG SC3 14 26:47.6848
13 7 Mocomm Motorsport Comms Jim Pollicina Holden Commodore VE SC3 14 26:49.9976
14 3 SPITWATER / MWM Thomas Maxwell Nissan Altima S2 14 26:50.5955
15 30 Sherrin Rentals Aaron Seton Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:50.6890
16 46 Turbo Brisbane Jarred Danaher Ford Falcon FG SC3 14 27:00.3633
17 96 Collins Racing Gary Collins Holden Commodore VE2   14 27:05.4297
18 23 RHM / Nulon Ray Hislop Ford Falcon BA SC3 14 27:14.2899
NC 33 Adam Wallis Motorsport Adam Wallis Holden Commodore VE   10 19:29.4310
NC 111 Triple Eight Race Engineering Cameron Hill Holden Commodore VF S2 7 13:06.1612
NC 11 Brema Group Racing Zane Morse Holden Commodore VF S2 6 11:46.5888
NC 49 Bruant & Bryant Jay Hanson Holden Commodore VF S2 2 3:01.9885
NC 26 Eggleston Motorsport Kai Allen Holden Commodore VE CH 1 1:36.6175

Classes: S2 Super2, CH Super3 Championship, SC3 Super3 Cup, HC Super3 Heritage Class

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Triple Eight Race Engineering Declan Fraser Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:39.2677
2 10 Grove Racing Matthew Payne Nissan Altima S2 14 26:40.1714
3 111 Triple Eight Race Engineering Cameron Hill Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:40.6244
4 78 Best Leisure Industries Zak Best Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:41.2451
5 27 Blue Ribbon Legal / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima S2 14 26:42.1180
6 999 Rare Spares Jaylyn Robotham Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:42.5031
7 3 SPITWATER / MWM Thomas Maxwell Nissan Altima S2 14 26:43.5580
8 58 EFS 4×4 Accessories Ryal Harris Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:44.8139
9 67 Flash Bush Motorsports Nash Morris Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:46.1193
10 49 Bruant & Bryant Jay Hanson Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:52.8898
11 5 Anderson Motorsport Brad Vaughan Ford Falcon FG CH 14 26:53.3299
12 26 Eggleston Motorsport Kai Allen Holden Commodore VE CH 14 26:54.3955
13 18 CAT workwear Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X S2 14 26:55.8293
14 39 Vectra Corp Chris Smerdon Ford Falcon FG SC3 14 26:56.8536
15 46 Turbo Brisbane Jarred Danaher Ford Falcon FG SC3 14 26:57.5099
16 7 Mocomm Motorsport Comms Jim Pollicina Holden Commodore VE SC3 14 26:57.9853
17 23 RHM / Nulon Ray Hislop Ford Falcon BA SC3 14 26:59.0185
18 11 Brema Group Racing Zane Morse Holden Commodore VF S2 14 26:59.5749
19 93 Unit Racing Jason Gomersall Ford Falcon FG SC3 14 27:00.7152
20 96 Collins Racing Gary Collins Holden Commodore VE 14 27:02.1951
21 8 AWC Motorsport Lachlan Dalton Holden Commodore VF S2 14 27:02.6220
NC 6 aginic / MWM Angelo Mouzouris Nissan Altima S2 12 22:40.6210
NC 38 Eggleston Motorsport Cameron Crick Holden Commodore VF S2 12 22:42.1531
NC 33 Adam Wallis Motorsport Adam Wallis Holden Commodore VE 10 21:24.8097
NC 68 Turbo Brisbane Shane Beikoff Ford Falcon AU HC 6 10:06.5960
NC 30 Sherrin Rentals Aaron Seton Holden Commodore VF S2 5 7:09.1592

Classes: S2 Super2, CH Super3 Championship, SC3 Super3 Cup, HC Super3 Heritage Class