Sandown

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver(s) Car Class Laps Race time
1 1 Audi Sport Team Valvoline Geoff Emery Audi R8 LMS Evo CH 28 38:47.4455
2 63 Eggleston Motorsport Peter Hackett Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 28 38:51.0506
3 129 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Liam Talbot Lamborghini Huracan CH 28 39:07.0237
4 19 Griffith Corporation Mark Griffith Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 27 39:03.5563
5 29 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Ryan Millier Lamborghini Super Tr TC 27 39:10.8293
6 25 Earth Electrical Nick Karnaros Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 27 39:18.6448
7 64 Aaron Laboratories Joseph Ensabella Porsche 997 GT3 Cup TR 27 39:47.8732
8 87   David Greig Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 26 38:52.1686
9 50 Vantage Freight / M Motorsport David Crampton Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4 24 40:06.3774
DNF 48 M Motorsport Dean Koutsoumidis Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4    

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver(s) Car Class Laps Race time
1 63 Eggleston Motorsport Peter Hackett Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 32 38:59.7718
2 59 59 Racing / HSY / Opti – Coat F.Ross/R.Simpson McLaren 720S GT3 CH 32 39:04.3302
3 129 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Liam Talbot Lamborghini Huracan CH 32 39:19.4461
4 64 Aaron Laboratories Joseph Ensabella Porsche 997 GT3 Cup TR 32 39:59.9518
5 1 Audi Sport Team Valvoline Geoff Emery Audi R8 LMS Evo CH 32 40:00.3164
6 19 Griffith Corporation Mark Griffith Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 32 40:00.6901
7 29 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Ryan Millier Lamborghini Super Tr TC 32 40:06.6009
8 25 Earth Electrical Nick Karnaros Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 31 39:13.4593
9 87   David Greig Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 31 39:49.6485
10 71 Dale Paterson Motorsports Dale Paterson Chevrolet Camaro GT3 TR 30 39:00.6474
11 48 M Motorsport Dean Koutsoumidis Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4 29 40:11.3494
12 50 Vantage Freight / M Motorsport David Crampton Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4 28 40:05.9036

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver(s) Car Class Laps Race time
1 63 Eggleston Motorsport Peter Hackett Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 15 18:49.1907
2 19 Griffith Corporation Mark Griffith Mercedes-AMG GT3 CH 15 18:58.3149
3 129 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Liam Talbot Lamborghini Huracan CH 15 19:05.7039
4 59 59 Racing / HSY / Opti – Coat F.Ross/R.Simpson McLaren 720S GT3 CH 15 19:08.4558
5 1 Audi Sport Team Valvoline Geoff Emery Audi R8 LMS Evo CH 15 19:12.7756
6 64 Aaron Laboratories Joseph Ensabella Porsche 997 GT3 Cup TR 15 19:17.6817
7 29 Haemokinesis / Trofeo Estate Ryan Millier Lamborghini Super Tr TC 15 19:17.9378
8 71 Dale Paterson Motorsports Dale Paterson Chevrolet Camaro GT3 TR 15 19:35.8241
9 25 Earth Electrical Nick Karnaros Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 15 19:36.1379
10 87   David Greig Porsche 991 GT3 Cup TC 15 19:51.7078
11 48 M Motorsport Dean Koutsoumidis Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4 13 18:49.0102
12 50 Vantage Freight / M Motorsport David Crampton Reiter KTM X-Bow GT4 13 19:13.9770
DNF 24 KFC / AFS Tony Bates Audi R8 LMS Evo CH 13 16:44.2311