Queensland Raceway

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Toby Price Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:03.4155
2 1 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 10 15:05.8951
3 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 10 15:07.2650
4 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:07.4962
5 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 10 15:07.5671
6 18 AC Delco Racing Steven Richards Holden Colorado 10 15:07.9327
7 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 10 15:08.4035
8 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 10 15:14.3412
9 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 10 15:15.4278
10 17 Tank World Benjamin Falk Mazda BT50 10 15:27.1249
11 68 Sieders Racing Team Jeff Watters Toyota Hilux 10 15:29.3141
12 96 Sieders Racing Team Charlotte Poynting Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:37.2553

Results: Race 2 Reverse grid

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Toby Price Mitsubishi Triton 13 19:25.0902
2 18 AC Delco Racing Steven Richards Holden Colorado 13 19:25.4063
3 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 13 19:25.6633
4 1 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 13 19:29.6420
5 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 13 19:30.4892
6 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 13 19:38.4394
7 17 Tank World Benjamin Falk Mazda BT50 13 19:47.8466
8 68 Sieders Racing Team Jeff Watters Toyota Hilux 13 19:48.4612
9 96 Sieders Racing Team Charlotte Poynting Mitsubishi Triton 13 19:58.3589
10 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 13 20:00.1412
DNF 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 7 10:45.7709
DNF 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 3 4:38.7883

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 1 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 10 14:55.9818
2 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 10 14:56.5354
3 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 10 14:57.0408
4 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 10 15:03.1311
5 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 10 15:03.5175
6 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Toby Price Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:10.4592
7 17 Tank World Benjamin Falk Mazda BT50 10 15:11.6453
8 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 10 15:23.8554
9 68 Sieders Racing Team Jeff Watters Toyota Hilux 10 15:24.2574
10 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 10 15:24.5407
11 96 Sieders Racing Team Charlotte Poynting Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:50.7491
DNF 18 AC Delco Racing Steven Richards Holden Colorado