Pukekohe

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Laps Race time
1 31 Engine Sensors Australia Jayden Ojeda 12 13:28.0660
2 5 CAMS Rising Star / Ray White Ryan Suhle 12 13:28.9998
3 11 Objective Racing Jackson Walls 12 13:40.1683
4 78 Coco’s / Team BRM Aaron Love 12 13:40.2060
5 15 Glod Coast Community Fund Lachlan Hughes 12 13:41.9491
6 12 Shamick Racing / Team BRM Josh Smith 12 13:42.6904
7 39 Astuti Motorsport Antonio Astuti 12 13:43.4070
8 16 SCT Logistics Thomas Smith 12 13:47.3735
9 27 Team BRM Zayd Tones 12 13:50.4830
10 50 Jonic Motors Ardie Jonic 12 13:59.8572

Results: Race 2 (Part reverse grid)

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Laps Race time
1 31 Engine Sensors Australia Jayden Ojeda 12 13:39.9241
2 5 CAMS Rising Star / Ray White Ryan Suhle 12 13:41.5593
3 15 Glod Coast Community Fund Lachlan Hughes 12 13:48.4671
4 16 SCT Logistics Thomas Smith 12 13:53.7499
5 78 Coco’s / Team BRM Aaron Love 12 13:57.2422
6 11 Objective Racing Jackson Walls 12 13:52.8812
7 50 Jonic Motors Ardie Jonic 12 13:58.0552
8 27 Team BRM Zayd Tones 12 13:58.3727
9 39 Astuti Motorsport Antonio Astuti 12 14:01.6732
10 12 Shamick Racing / Team BRM Josh Smith 12 14:08.7795

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Laps Race time
1 5 CAMS Rising Star / Ray White Ryan Suhle 12 13:32.3046
2 31 Engine Sensors Australia Jayden Ojeda 12 13:32.3937
3 78 Coco’s / Team BRM Aaron Love 12 13:37.5057
4 16 SCT Logistics Thomas Smith 12 13:47.3272
5 15 Glod Coast Community Fund Lachlan Hughes 12 13:49.2935
6 27 Team BRM Zayd Tones 12 13:50.3650
7 50 Jonic Motors Ardie Jonic 12 13:54.5595
8 39 Astuti Motorsport Antonio Astuti 12 13:56.7175
9 11 Objective Racing Jackson Walls 12 13:59.7601
10 12 Shamick Racing / Team BRM Josh Smith 12 14:16.9749

Comments are closed.

Speedcafe.com has been established to provide a daily motorsport news service to the industry and fans in Australia and internationally.

Read the Speedcafe.com promise
Newsletter

Subscribe to our daily newsletter, the best way to get your news first, fast, and free!