Phillip Island

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T Marts / SRG Jordan Love P 14 23:49.7020
2 100 Sonic / Polyflor Dale Wood P 14 23:50.3813
3 77 Sonic /Bob Jane T-Marts / PSA Michael Almond P 14 23:50.5564
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 14 23:55.9386
5 38 PAYCE David Wall P 14 23:56.0674
6 5 Sonic / Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 14 24:00.9285
7 15 ABC Bullion / Volante Rosso Josh Hunt P 14 24:06.3749
8 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 14 24:08.6807
9 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 14 24:10.8436
10 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 14 24:10.9922
11 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 14 24:11.2641
12 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 14 24:15.2781
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 14 24:16.6461
14 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 14 24:18.9717
15 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 14 24:19.0994
16 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 14 24:24.3728
17 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 14 24:39.4931
18 22 BMF Dean Cook A 14 24:47.6404
DNF 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 18:59.5971
DNF 13 The Bend Motorsport Park / htf Sam Shahin A 1 2:17.7524
DNF 7 MEGA / No Second Chance Warren Luff P    

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T Marts / SRG Jordan Love P 14 21:43.8283
2 100 Sonic / Polyflor Dale Wood P 14 21:45.3814
3 77 Sonic /Bob Jane T-Marts / PSA Michael Almond P 14 21:46.5585
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 14 21:48.9885
5 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 14 21:50.2068
6 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 14 21:50.4509
7 7 MEGA / No Second Chance Warren Luff P 14 21:54.6675
8 38 PAYCE David Wall P 14 21:56.1403
9 5 Sonic / Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 14 21:57.8753
10 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 14 22:04.6160
11 15 ABC Bullion / Volante Rosso Josh Hunt P 14 22:04.8020
12 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 14 22:11.2761
13 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 14 22:11.7785
14 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 14 22:11.9860
15 13 The Bend Motorsport Park / htf Sam Shahin A 14 22:13.1861
16 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 14 22:13.8467
17 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 14 22:14.3556
18 22 BMF Dean Cook A 14 22:21.7372
19 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 14 22:26.4825
20 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 14 22:40.9635
21 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 14 22:56.8937

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T Marts / SRG Jordan Love P 22 34:07.4293
2 100 Sonic / Polyflor Dale Wood P 22 34:13.1705
3 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 22 34:14.2992
4 77 Sonic /Bob Jane T-Marts / PSA Michael Almond P 22 34:14.5232
5 7 MEGA / No Second Chance Warren Luff P 22 34:14.6189
6 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 22 34:17.5126
7 5 Sonic / Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 22 34:18.4720
8 38 PAYCE David Wall P 22 34:18.6924
9 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 22 34:19.7702
10 15 ABC Bullion / Volante Rosso Josh Hunt P 22 34:21.3033
11 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 22 34:29.7353
12 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 22 34:40.4697
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 22 34:41.8272
14 13 The Bend Motorsport Park / htf Sam Shahin A 22 34:45.0615
15 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 22 34:47.6035
16 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 22 34:48.7669
17 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 22 34:48.8936
18 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 22 34:52.2837
19 22 BMF Dean Cook A 22 35:01.4209
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 18 35:27.2160
DNF 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A