Newcastle

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 10 17:33.7152
2 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 10 17:35.6475
3 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 10 17:37.2764
4 18 AC Delco Racing Justin Ruggier Holden Colorado 10 17:39.9687
5 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50 10 17:42.4146
6 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 10 17:43.6064
7 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 10 17:45.0040
8 52 Worlds Best Technology/SRT Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 10 17:57.6330
9 94 Allgate Auto Doors Richard Mork Ford Ranger 10 17:57.9580
DNF 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 5 9:57.6448
DNF 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Aaren Russell Mitsubishi Triton  

Results: Race 2 (Full reverse grid)

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 9 17:54.3940
2 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 9 17:56.5223
3 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 9 17:57.2393
4 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 9 17:58.7817
5 94 Allgate Auto Doors Richard Mork Ford Ranger 9 18:03.0830
6 18 AC Delco Racing Justin Ruggier Holden Colorado 9 18:03.3076
7 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Aaren Russell Mitsubishi Triton 9 18:03.4704
8 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 9 18:04.0045
9 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 9 18:25.7155
10 52 Worlds Best Technology/SRT Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 9 18:32.1415
DNF 3 WIL-TOW Steve Wilson Isuzu D-MAX 3 6:22.9213
DNF 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50  

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 10 15:20.5065
2 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Aaren Russell Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:21.4547
3 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 10 15:32.9104
4 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50 10 15:33.2299
5 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 10 15:35.9036
6 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 10 15:36.5239
7 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 10 15:36.9445
8 18 AC Delco Racing Justin Ruggier Holden Colorado 10 15:42.9728
9 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 10 15:48.0351
10 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 10 15:55.1519
11 94 Allgate Auto Doors Richard Mork Ford Ranger 10 16:06.0920
12 52 Worlds Best Technology/SRT Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 10 16:10.0989
13 3 WIL-TOW Steve Wilson Isuzu D-MAX 10 16:24.4852