Mount Panorama

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Cls Laps Race time
1 27 Lowes Petoleum / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima S2 12 28:37.7740
2 78 Best Leisure Industries Zak Best Ford Falcon FG/X S2 12 28:39.0160
3 18 Cavalier Homes Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X S2 12 28:39.4281
4 999 Image Racing / Rare Spares Jaylyn Robotham Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:39.8935
5 54 Eggleston Motorsport Matthew McLean Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:41.3367
6 777 Oz Property / MWM Declan Fraser Nissan Altima S2 12 28:42.6187
7 31 Jayco / MWM Jayden Ojeda Nissan Altima S2 12 28:42.6667
8 888 Triple Eight Race Engineering Broc Feeney Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:43.2964
9 10 Triple Eight Race Engineering Angelo Mouzouris Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:45.6088
10 30 Matt Stone Racing Aaron Seton Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:46.3742
11 38 Eggleston Motorsport Jack Sipp Holden Commodore VF S2 12 28:54.2188
12 5 Anderson Motorsport Michael Anderson Ford Falcon FG SC3 12 28:55.5831
13 69 Dial Before You Dig Jon McCorkindale Ford Falcon FG CH 12 28:55.8844
14 75 Linc Scsffolding Brendan Strong Holden Commodore VE SC3 12 28:56.3471
15 61 Image Racing Reef McCarthy Ford Falcon FG CH 12 29:00.3579
16 7 Mocomm Motorsport Comms Jim Pollicina Holden Commodore VE SC3 12 29:01.7996
17 22 Herron Todd White Valuers Bradley Neill Holden Commodore VF S2 12 29:02.3967
18 35 Unit Racing Jason Gomersall Ford Falcon FG SC3 12 29:05.1862
19 23 R.H.M Ray Hislop Ford Falcon BA SC3 12 29:10.7971
20 4 Crusher Parts International Tony Auddino Ford Falcon BF SC3 12 29:21.9075
21 67 Flash Bush Motorsport Nash Morris Ford Falcon FG CH 11 29:08.3793
NC 11 Brema Group Racing Zane Morse Holden Commodore VF S2 10 24:40.5795
NC 17 Resurrection Panel N Paint Jason Foley Ford Falcon BF SC3 5 11:39.7790
NC 28 Natural Gas and Water / MWM Josh Fife Nissan Altima S2 4 8:47.1788
NC 2 Page Bros Jayco Steven Page Holden Commodore VE2 SC3 4 10:15.4111
DSQ 49 Image Racing / Joss Group Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF S2    

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Cls Laps Race time
1 888 Triple Eight Race Engineering Broc Feeney Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:15.8343
2 10 Triple Eight Race Engineering Angelo Mouzouris Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:18.9856
3 49 Image Racing / Joss Group Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:19.0850
4 78 Best Leisure Industries Zak Best Ford Falcon FG/X S2 8 17:20.1331
5 31 Jayco / MWM Jayden Ojeda Nissan Altima S2 8 17:21.3548
6 54 Eggleston Motorsport Matthew McLean Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:23.7823
7 18 Cavalier Homes Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X S2 8 17:25.9420
8 28 Natural Gas and Water / MWM Josh Fife Nissan Altima S2 8 17:26.7936
9 777 Oz Property / MWM Declan Fraser Nissan Altima S2 8 17:28.6340
10 999 Image Racing / Rare Spares Jaylyn Robotham Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:29.2186
11 11 Brema Group Racing Zane Morse Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:32.5988
12 69 Dial Before You Dig Jon McCorkindale Ford Falcon FG CH 8 17:44.9551
13 77 Mr HDT Race Cars Blake Fardell Holden Commodore VE CH 8 17:50.1967
14 38 Eggleston Motorsport Jack Sipp Holden Commodore VF S2 8 17:52.2183
15 67 Flash Bush Motorsport Nash Morris Ford Falcon FG CH 8 18:01.4423
16 22 Herron Todd White Valuers Bradley Neill Holden Commodore VF S2 8 18:02.2003
17 75 Linc Scsffolding Brendan Strong Holden Commodore VE SC3 8 18:02.4769
18 61 Image Racing Reef McCarthy Ford Falcon FG CH 8 18:02.8611
19 5 Anderson Motorsport Michael Anderson Ford Falcon FG SC3 8 18:11.7119
20 35 Unit Racing Jason Gomersall Ford Falcon FG SC3 8 18:16.2110
21 23 R.H.M Ray Hislop Ford Falcon BA SC3 8 18:21.2784
22 7 Mocomm Motorsport Comms Jim Pollicina Holden Commodore VE SC3 8 18:31.5657
23 4 Crusher Parts International Tony Auddino Ford Falcon BF SC3 8 18:38.1328
24 17 Resurrection Panel N Paint Jason Foley Ford Falcon BF SC3 8 18:42.4531
NC 30 Matt Stone Racing Aaron Seton Holden Commodore VF S2 5 19:57.5779
NC 27 Lowes Petoleum / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima S2
NC 2 Page Bros Jayco Steven Page Holden Commodore VE2 SC3