Hidden Valley

RESULTS: Race 1 – Carrera Cup

Pos No. Driver Class Team
1  25  Alex Davison  P  Wilson Parking
2  38  David Wall  P  Wilson Security
3   7  Matt Campbell  P  Nuveau Constructions/Phase 8
4  88  Dylan O’Keeffe  P  Allstar Equipment/Dexion Supplies
5  12  Steven Richards  P  Laser Plumbing and Electrical
6  77  Nick McBride  P  Bob Jane T-Marts
7 777  Ash Walsh  P  Bob Jane T-Marts/Infants Friend
8   8  Dean Fiore  P  Saint/Porsche Centre Melbourne
9 360  Fraser Ross  P  Preston Hire
10  54  James Abela  P  Horsley Park Gunshop
11  56  Shane Smollen  C  McGrath Estate Agents
12  13  James Bergmuller  C  pricepressure.com.au
13  24  Tony Bates  C  Moveitnet/A.F.S.
14   9  Marc Cini  C  Hallmarc
15  39  Adrian Mastronardo  C  Veritas Property Group
16 222  Scott Taylor  C  Scott Taylor Motorsport
17  45  Duvashen Padayachee  P  Darrell Lea STIX
DNF  21  Garth Walden  P  CIP/GWR
DNF  26  Michael Almond  P  Copyworld
DNF   4  Stephen Grove  C  Grove Hire

 

RESULTS: Race 2 – Carrera Cup

Pos No. Driver Team Class
1   38  David Wall  Wilson Security   P
2   25  Alex Davison  Wilson Parking   P
3   77  Nick McBride  Bob Jane T-Marts   P
4   12  Steven Richards  Laser Plumbing and Electrical   P
5   88  Dylan O’Keeffe  Allstar Equipment/Dexion Supplies   P
6   54  James Abela  Horsley Park Gunshop   P
7    8  Dean Fiore  Saint/Porsche Centre Melbourne   P
8   26  Michael Almond  Copyworld   P
9  777  Ash Walsh  Bob Jane T-Marts/Infants Friend   P
10  360  Fraser Ross  Preston Hire   P
11   21  Garth Walden  CIP/GWR   P
12   56  Shane Smollen  McGrath Estate Agents   C
13   24  Tony Bates  Moveitnet/A.F.S.   C
14   45  Duvashen Padayachee  Darrell Lea STIX   P
15    4  Stephen Grove  Grove Hire   C
16    7  Matt Campbell  Nuveau Constructions/Phase 8   P
17   13  James Bergmuller  pricepressure.com.au   C
18   39  Adrian Mastronardo  Veritas Property Group   C
DNF  222  Scott Taylor  Scott Taylor Motorsport   C
DNF    9  Marc Cini  Hallmarc   C

 

RESULTS: Race 3 – Carrera Cup

Pos No. Driver Team Class
1   25  Alex Davison  Wilson Parking  P
2   38  David Wall  Wilson Security  P
3   12  Steven Richards  Laser Plumbing and Electrical  P
4    8  Dean Fiore  Saint/Porsche Centre Melbourne  P
5  777  Ash Walsh  Bob Jane T-Marts/Infants Frien  P
6    7  Matt Campbell  Nuveau Constructions/Phase 8  P
7   54  James Abela  Horsley Park Gunshop  P
8   21  Garth Walden  CIP/GWR  P
9   88  Dylan O’Keeffe  Allstar Equipment/Dexion Suppl  P
10   45  Duvashen Padayachee  Darrell Lea STIX  P
11   56  Shane Smollen  McGrath Estate Agents  C
12   24  Tony Bates  Moveitnet/A.F.S  C
13  222  Scott Taylor  Scott Taylor Motorsport  C
14    9  Marc Cini  Hallmarc  C
15  360  Fraser Ross  Preston Hire  P
16   26  Michael Almond  Copyworld  P
17   77  Nick McBride  Bob Jane T-Marts  P
18   39  Adrian Mastronardo  Veritas Property Group  C
DNF    4  Stephen Grove  Grove Hire  C
DNF   13  James Bergmuller  pricepressure.com.au  C