Darwin

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (NSW) P 34 40:59.9330
2 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 34 41:00.8883
3 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond (SA) P 34 41:01.3722
4 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P 34 41:01.6156
5 888 Porsche Cent,Brighton/Doncaste Glen Wood (VIC) P 34 41:05.7981
6 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P 34 41:07.5837
7 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (WA) P 34 41:07.7405
8 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove (VIC) A 34 41:07.9487
9 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles (NSW) A 34 41:08.9924
10 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 34 41:09.8044
11 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 34 41:10.8223
12 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 34 41:11.6934
13 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A 34 41:13.4170
14 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 34 41:14.9672
15 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 34 41:17.4496
16 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A 34 41:24.3708
17 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 34 41:38.5774
18 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt (QLD) P 34 41:38.8986
19 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams (VIC) A 33 41:27.1196
DNF 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love (WA) P 24 27:36.2335
DNF 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 19 22:11.7384

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 10 21:03.4377
2 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 10 21:04.1777
3 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (NSW) P 10 21:05.1619
4 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love (WA) P 10 21:05.8659
5 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond (SA) P 10 21:06.3509
6 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 10 21:06.9658
7 888 Porsche Cent,Brighton/Doncaste Glen Wood (VIC) P 10 21:07.3792
8 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove (VIC) A 10 21:08.5814
9 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles (NSW) A 10 21:10.1472
10 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 10 21:10.5047
11 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (WA) P 10 21:10.5516
12 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 10 21:10.8130
13 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A 10 21:11.0840
14 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 10 21:15.0097
15 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams (VIC) A 10 21:17.0338
16 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 10 21:21.5878
17 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A 10 21:39.2521
18 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 10 21:40.6515
DNF 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt (QLD) P 4 10:20.4172
DNF 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride (VIC) P 4 10:22.3936
DNF 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P  
DNF 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P  
DNF 808 Crown/Timken/Porsche Melbourne John Steffensen (VIC) A  

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P 18 20:39.2966
2 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 18 20:40.3819
3 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 18 20:41.3048
4 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (NSW) P 18 20:45.1123
5 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P 18 20:45.6491
6 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 18 20:48.0501
7 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride (VIC) P 18 20:49.6177
8 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love (WA) P 18 20:51.5725
9 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 18 20:52.6462
10 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond (SA) P 18 20:53.6420
11 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove (VIC) A 18 20:55.1918
12 888 Porsche Cent,Brighton/Doncaste Glen Wood (VIC) P 18 20:55.4159
13 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 18 21:00.3541
14 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles (NSW) A 18 21:02.0261
15 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 18 21:03.3501
16 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt (QLD) P 18 21:04.3801
17 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 18 21:06.1771
18 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (WA) P 18 21:07.9925
19 808 Crown/Timken/Porsche Melbourne John Steffensen (VIC) A 18 21:09.6792
20 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 18 21:16.5910
21 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams (VIC) A 18 21:45.3220
DNF 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A
DNF 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A