Bunnings Trade Perth SuperNight

Results: Race 12, Bunnings Trade Perth SuperNight

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Gap
1 97 Red Bull Ampol Racing Shane van Gisbergen Holden ZB Commodore
2 5 Snowy River Caravans James Courtney Ford Mustang GT +1.9130
3 17 Shell V-Power Racing Team Will Davison Ford Mustang GT +2.2131
4 11 Shell V-Power Racing Team Anton De Pasquale Ford Mustang GT +2.4760
5 9 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus Will Brown Holden ZB Commodore +4.2573
6 26 Penrite Racing David Reynolds Ford Mustang GT +5.2374
7 6 Monster Energy Racing Cameron Waters Ford Mustang GT +5.5096
8 35 Truck Assist Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden ZB Commodore +5.9719
9 8 R&J Batteries Racing Andre Heimgartner Holden ZB Commodore +6.4009
10 3 CoolDrive Racing Tim Slade Ford Mustang GT +6.8339
11 88 Red Bull Ampol Racing Broc Feeney Holden ZB Commodore +7.5898
12 10 Penrite Racing Lee Holdsworth Ford Mustang GT +7.6319
13 34 Truck Assist Racing Jack Le Brocq Holden ZB Commodore +8.0405
14 14 Middy’s Electrical Racing Bryce Fullwood Holden ZB Commodore +8.4094
15 2 Mobil 1 NTI Racing Nick Percat Holden ZB Commodore +9.2583
16 96 tools.com Macauley Jones Holden ZB Commodore +9.4968
17 22 PremiAir Coca-Cola Racing Chris Pither Holden ZB Commodore +9.9209
18 4 SCT Logistics Racing Jack Smith Holden ZB Commodore +10.3906
19 25 Mobil 1 Optus Racing Chaz Mostert Holden ZB Commodore +10.4006
20 18 Irwin Racing Mark Winterbottom Holden ZB Commodore +10.7623
21 99 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus Brodie Kostecki Holden ZB Commodore +37.9697
22 55 Castrol Racing Thomas Randle Ford Mustang GT +1 lap
NC 56 Tradie Racing Jake Kostecki Ford Mustang GT
NC 76 PremiAir Subway Racing Garry Jacobson Holden ZB Commodore
DNS 20 Nulon Racing Scott Pye Holden ZB Commodore

Fastest lap (bonus): Shane van Gisbergen, 0:54.8584s, Lap 45

Results: Race 11, Bunnings Trade Perth SuperNight

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 17 Shell V-Power Racing Team Will Davison Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:34.0509
2 11 Shell V-Power Racing Team Anton De Pasquale Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:36.1493
3 8 R&J Batteries Racing Andre Heimgartner Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:36.5800
4 6 Monster Energy Racing Cameron Waters Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:37.6418
5 97 Red Bull Ampol Racing Shane van Gisbergen Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:38.3111
6 99 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:39.8375
7 5 Snowy River Racing James Courtney Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:40.7893
8 88 Red Bull Ampol Racing Broc Feeney Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:40.9855
9 56 Tradie Racing Jake Kostecki Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:41.4003
10 35 Truck Assist Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:41.7498
11 26 Penrite Racing David Reynolds Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:42.0963
12 25 Mobil 1 Optus Racing Chaz Mostert Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:43.8912
13 3 CoolDrive Auto Parts Tim Slade Ford Mustang GT 46 1:41:45.1476
14 76 PremiAir Subway Racing Garry Jacobson Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:45.4831
15 22 PremiAir Coca Cola Racing Chris Pither Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:45.5804
16 18 IRWIN Racing Mark Winterbottom Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:45.7425
17 34 Truck Assist Racing Jack Le Brocq Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:46.5951
18 2 Mobil 1 NTI Racing Nick Percat Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:47.0443
19 96 tools.com/Hungry Jacks Macauley Jones Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:47.2751
20 55 Castrol Racing Thomas Randle Ford Mustang GT 45 1:41:48.2913
21 10 Penrite Racing Lee Holdsworth Ford Mustang GT 44 1:41:51.3484
NC 14 Middy’s Electrical Racing Bryce Fullwood Holden Commodore ZB 46 1:41:54.4173
NC 4 SCT Logistics Racing Jack Smith Holden Commodore ZB 45 1:40:50.5511
NC 9 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus William Brown Holden Commodore ZB 34 1:28:31.4549
NC 20 Nulon Racing Scott Pye Holden Commodore ZB 1 1:03.0866

Fastest lap (bonus): Andre Heimgartner, 0:55.3024s, Lap 31

Results: Race 10, Bunnings Trade Perth SuperNight

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Gap
1 97 Red Bull Ampol Racing Shane van Gisbergen Holden ZB Commodore
2 11 Shell V-Power Racing Team Anton De Pasquale Ford Mustang GT +2.3077
3 6 Monster Energy Racing Cameron Waters Ford Mustang GT +7.3180
4 26 Penrite Racing David Reynolds Ford Mustang GT +12.3540
5 88 Red Bull Ampol Racing Broc Feeney Holden ZB Commodore +14.0598
6 17 Shell V-Power Racing Team Will Davison Ford Mustang GT +15.9682
7 5 Snowy River Caravans James Courtney Ford Mustang GT +21.7293
8 99 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus Brodie Kostecki Holden ZB Commodore +22.5669
9 35 Truck Assist Racing Todd Hazelwood Holden ZB Commodore +22.8757
10 8 R&J Batteries Racing Andre Heimgartner Holden ZB Commodore +26.3838
11 10 Penrite Racing Lee Holdsworth Ford Mustang GT +29.7151
12 55 Castrol Racing Thomas Randle Ford Mustang GT +31.8874
13 3 CoolDrive Racing Tim Slade Ford Mustang GT +32.1985
14 18 Irwin Racing Mark Winterbottom Holden ZB Commodore +32.6454
15 96 tools.com Macauley Jones Holden ZB Commodore +33.4729
16 34 Truck Assist Racing Jack Le Brocq Holden ZB Commodore +35.1860
17 9 Boost Mobile Racing by Erebus Will Brown Holden ZB Commodore +36.3691
18 76 PremiAir Subway Racing Garry Jacobson Holden ZB Commodore +36.6698
19 20 Nulon Racing Scott Pye Holden ZB Commodore +37.1020
20 56 Tradie Racing Jake Kostecki Ford Mustang GT +37.9697
21 2 Mobil 1 NTI Racing Nick Percat Holden ZB Commodore +40.7929
22 25 Mobil 1 Optus Racing Chaz Mostert Holden ZB Commodore +41.1888
23 4 SCT Logistics Racing Jack Smith Holden ZB Commodore +42.3983
24 22 PremiAir Coca-Cola Racing Chris Pither Holden ZB Commodore +44.0393
NC 14 Middy’s Electrical Racing Bryce Fullwood Holden ZB Commodore

Fastest lap (bonus): Shane van Gisbergen, 0:54.7858s, Lap 36