Bathurst

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 9 19:07.6409
2 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 9 19:08.4152
3 38 PAYCE David Wall P 9 19:11.1036
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 9 19:12.3633
5 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 9 19:13.0824
6 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 9 19:13.7203
7 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 9 19:17.2588
8 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 9 19:24.0243
9 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 9 19:27.0520
10 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 9 19:29.5789
11 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 9 19:39.0217
12 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 9 19:40.8897
13 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 9 19:41.1241
14 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 9 19:41.6643
15 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 9 19:42.0776
16 22 BMF Dean Cook A 9 19:42.3686
17 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 9 19:56.3750
18 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 9 20:11.6291
19 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 9 20:12.0586
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 9 20:20.1269
DNF 12 O’Brien Electrical and Plumb Steve Richards P 6 12:53.1717

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 9 19:08.2731
2 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 9 19:13.6429
3 38 PAYCE David Wall P 9 19:14.1659
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 9 19:16.4254
5 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 9 19:18.6146
6 12 O’Brien Electrical and Plumb Steve Richards P 9 19:20.9793
7 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 9 19:22.7941
8 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 9 19:24.4973
9 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 9 19:27.8407
10 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 9 19:33.1716
11 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 9 19:37.4841
12 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 9 19:38.4499
13 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 9 19:38.9891
14 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 9 19:41.6300
15 22 BMF Dean Cook A 9 19:42.1475
16 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 9 19:45.1482
17 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 9 19:46.0552
18 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 9 20:10.1787
19 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 9 20:10.4692
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 9 20:29.1405
21 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 9 20:34.2631

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 15 37:30.3470
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 15 37:31.1306
3 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 15 37:31.3956
4 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 15 37:34.8761
5 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 15 37:38.0346
6 12 O’Brien Electrical and Plumb Steve Richards P 15 37:38.4817
7 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 15 37:38.7720
8 5 Sonic Thomas Maxwell P 15 37:45.8905
9 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 15 37:49.0412
10 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 15 37:56.8355
11 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 15 38:04.4181
12 23 Dayco / Lago Cold Stores Roger Lago A 15 38:04.8429
13 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 15 38:05.5838
14 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 15 38:08.0568
15 22 BMF Dean Cook A 15 38:13.4340
16 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 15 38:15.6184
17 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 15 38:36.8994
18 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 15 38:48.7017
19 222 Scott Taylor Motorsport Scott Taylor A 15 39:01.5985
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 15 39:06.2147
DNF 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 3 6:40.9408