Bathurst

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 18 AC Delco Racing Nathan Pretty Holden Colorado 5 13:35.3614
2 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 5 13:39.3496
3 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 5 13:39.6555
4 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 5 13:41.5321
5 68 Sieders Racing Team Joshua Anderson Toyota Hilux 5 13:42.6948
6 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 5 13:53.8651
7 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 5 14:08.9347
8 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 5 14:10.9951
9 11 Tyre Works Mega Matthew Spratt Holden Colorado 4 14:09.8084
DNF 94 Allgate Auto Doors Bayley Hall Ford Ranger 4 11:23.6425

Results: Race 2 Reverse grid

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 6 17:15.4773
2 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 6 19:28.9963
3 18 AC Delco Racing Nathan Pretty Holden Colorado 6 19:30.0502
4 68 Sieders Racing Team Joshua Anderson Toyota Hilux 6 19:30.9289
5 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 6 19:32.0878
6 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 6 19:33.9093
7 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 6 19:35.7389
DNF 94 Allgate Auto Doors Bayley Hall Ford Ranger 5 14:34.0900
DNF 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 4 11:18.1522
DNF 11 Tyre Works Mega Matthew Spratt Holden Colorado 4 11:35.3381
DNF 87 Mitsubishi Motors Team Triton Elliot Barbour Mitsubishi Triton 4 12:19.3378
DNF 96 SIA Abrasives / Team Triton Graham Edwards Mitsubishi Triton 3 8:32.3188
DNF 1 EFS 4×4 Accessories Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 3 9:59.6383

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 7 Total Tools Team Triton Racing Cameron Crick Mitsubishi Triton 5 16:12.7945
2 8 Fat Freddy’s Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 5 16:15.4924
3 18 AC Delco Racing Nathan Pretty Holden Colorado 5 16:28.0356
4 1 EFS 4×4 Accessories Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 5 16:32.6529
5 68 Sieders Racing Team Joshua Anderson Toyota Hilux 5 16:33.4751
6 22 Caltex Delo Racing Tom Alexander Isuzu D-MAX 5 16:38.5884
7 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 5 17:09.5640
8 96 SIA Abrasives / Team Triton Graham Edwards Mitsubishi Triton 5 17:09.5990
9 72 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Thompson Toyota Hilux 5 17:51.4029
10 94 Allgate Auto Doors Bayley Hall Ford Ranger 5 17:51.7003
11 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 5 17:54.8211
DNF 87 Mitsubishi Motors Team Triton Elliot Barbour Mitsubishi Triton 2 8:09.5692