Bathurst

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 9 19:04.9624
2 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 9 19:06.3630
3 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 9 19:06.7756
4 111 Lifeline Canberra/Seears Workw Cameron Hill P 9 19:12.3005
5 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 9 19:15.7988
6 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 9 19:28.5938
7 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 9 19:29.3837
8 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 9 19:31.2522
9 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 9 19:42.8454
10 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 9 19:44.9909
11 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 9 19:57.9129
12 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 9 20:04.1976
13 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 9 20:06.2470
14 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 9 20:17.1341
15 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 9 20:23.3332
16 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 9 20:25.2858
17 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 9 20:39.8209
18 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 9 20:39.9894
DNF 888 Porsche Centre Brighton/Porsche Glen Wood P 8 17:06.2474
DNF 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt P 8 17:28.8335
DNF 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 8 17:29.2985
DNF 50 Wall Racing/Brennan IT Dave Stevens A 6 13:17.0662

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 7 20:32.0228
2 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 7 20:32.4426
3 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 7 20:33.7268
4 111 Lifeline Canberra/Seears Workw Cameron Hill P 7 20:37.5092
5 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 7 20:39.5601
6 888 Porsche Centre Brighton/Porsche Glen Wood P 7 20:39.9098
7 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 7 20:41.0509
8 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 7 20:41.5030
9 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 7 20:50.1592
10 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 7 20:51.6283
11 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 7 20:51.7584
12 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 7 20:51.9870
13 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt P 7 20:58.2787
14 50 Wall Racing/Brennan IT Dave Stevens A 7 20:59.7657
15 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 7 20:59.9996
16 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 7 21:08.2865
17 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 7 21:08.7000
18 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 7 21:10.8772
19 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 7 21:11.1576
20 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 7 21:25.1815
21 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 7 22:02.5831
DNF 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago A    
DNF 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P    

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Class Laps Race time
1 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall P 15 40:35.9799
2 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans P 15 40:36.7367
3 777 Bob Jane T Marts Jordan Love P 15 40:37.9585
4 111 Lifeline Canberra/Seears Workw Cameron Hill P 15 40:39.7170
5 888 Porsche Centre Brighton/Porsche Glen Wood P 15 40:41.2895
6 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 15 40:42.7556
7 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood P 15 40:45.7965
8 88 APB Group Dylan O’Keeffe P 15 40:48.1518
9 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 15 40:51.5437
10 6 Miles Advisory Partners/Garage Tim Miles A 15 40:51.7951
11 15 LORY Construction Josh Hunt P 15 40:52.9925
12 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major P 15 40:54.1779
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 15 40:57.0896
14 50 Wall Racing/Brennan IT Dave Stevens A 15 40:59.9167
15 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook A 15 41:06.0253
16 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 15 41:10.7444
17 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat P 15 41:14.9842
18 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 15 41:17.7492
19 131 Harcourts Williams Graham Williams A 15 41:18.3113
20 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 14 41:00.1014
DNF 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin A 14 38:40.9329
DNF 77 Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 9 22:55.3430
DNF 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago A 9 23:19.7151
DNF 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 3 22:33.3348