Bathurst

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 6 16:48.9419
2 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Craig Dontas Mitsubishi Triton 6 16:53.6154
3 34 Allgate Auto Doors David Sieders Ford Ranger 6 16:55.7448
4 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 6 16:56.3839
5 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 6 16:58.9406
6 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50 6 17:00.6023
7 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 6 17:02.4516
8 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 6 17:12.5141
9 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 6 17:19.1045
10 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 6 17:21.7427
11 1 WIL-TOW Kim Jane Isuzu D-MAX 6 17:34.8476
12 52 Western Sydney Motorsport Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 6 19:10.2253
DNF 18 AC Delco Racing Tomas Gasperak Holden Colorado 3 8:55.8215

Results: Race 2 (Full reverse grid)

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 6 16:57.9274
2 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Craig Dontas Mitsubishi Triton 6 16:58.8136
3 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 6 17:02.8563
4 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 6 17:06.1836
5 34 Allgate Auto Doors David Sieders Ford Ranger 6 17:06.5822
6 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 6 17:08.2564
7 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 6 17:10.5645
8 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50 6 17:10.8836
9 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 6 17:11.9507
10 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 6 17:15.7523
11 52 Western Sydney Motorsport Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 6 17:52.4474
DNF 1 WIL-TOW Kim Jane Isuzu D-MAX 4 13:51.5429
DNF 18 AC Delco Racing Tomas Gasperak Holden Colorado 4 17:36.7878

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 58 EFS 4×4 Racing Ryal Harris Mazda BT50 6 16:59.4741
2 87 Team Mitsubishi Triton Craig Dontas Mitsubishi Triton 6 17:05.8061
3 8 Car City Ben Walsh Toyota Hilux 6 17:11.3273
4 95 Bushranger Racing Aaron Cameron Mazda BT50 6 17:15.6291
5 22 SP Tools Tom Alexander Holden Colorado 6 17:15.9671
6 34 Allgate Auto Doors David Sieders Ford Ranger 6 17:17.5594
7 64 Western Sydney Motorsport Craig Woods Toyota Hilux 6 17:21.0243
8 1 WIL-TOW Kim Jane Isuzu D-MAX 6 17:21.2417
9 99 Kubota Tractors Australia Matthew MacKelden Toyota Hilux 6 17:27.9250
10 49 Allgate Auto Doors Christopher Formosa Ford Ranger 6 17:47.0672
11 52 Western Sydney Motorsport Charlotte Poynting Toyota Hilux 6 18:22.5690
12 45 Total Tools/Team Mitsubishi Michael Sieders Mitsubishi Triton 5 17:36.7574
DNF 18 AC Delco Racing Tomas Gasperak Holden Colorado 4 13:00.7207