Barbagallo

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 35 Matt Stone Racing Ashley Walsh Holden Commodore VF 26 26:09.8999
2 16 Middy’s Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Nissan Altima 26 26:10.3955
3 55 Arcoweld Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 26 26:11.5766
4 54 Eggleston Motorsport Dean Fiore Holden Commodore VF 26 26:13.1505
5 57 Team Arcoweld Racing Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 26 26:13.6841
6 56 Team Arcoweld Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 26 26:14.3823
7 5 Skye Sands Thomas Randle Ford Falcon FG/X 26 26:14.6760
8 38 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 26 26:16.6351
9 28 BGD Architects / MWM Zane Goddard Nissan Altima 26 26:17.1581
10 15 Image Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 26 26:17.8696
11 49 Image Racing Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF 26 26:19.3526
12 27 Lowes Petoleum / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima 26 26:19.6295
13 88 Eggleston Motorsport Justin Ruggier Holden Commodore VF 26 26:20.9353
14 99 Garry Rogers Motorsport Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 26 26:21.3069
15 44 Garry Rogers Motorsport Dylan O’Keeffe Holden Commodore VF 26 26:21.5647
16 10 Grove Hire Racing Brenton Grove Holden Commodore VF 26 26:24.0704
17 21 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 26 26:24.2504
18 47 Osborn’s Transport Joel Heinrich Ford Falcon FG/X 26 26:24.4762
19 18 Auto One Albury Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X 24 26:42.9325

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 38 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 26 24:11.8166
2 28 BGD Architects / MWM Zane Goddard Nissan Altima 26 24:12.8469
3 35 Matt Stone Racing Ashley Walsh Holden Commodore VF 26 24:17.0991
4 16 Middy’s Electrical / MWM Bryce Fullwood Nissan Altima 26 24:18.6386
5 5 Skye Sands Thomas Randle Ford Falcon FG/X 26 24:19.9977
6 55 Arcoweld Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 26 24:20.3299
7 56 Team Arcoweld Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 26 24:25.5178
8 54 Eggleston Motorsport Dean Fiore Holden Commodore VF 26 24:28.0596
9 49 Image Racing Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF 26 24:28.8767
10 44 Garry Rogers Motorsport Dylan O’Keeffe Holden Commodore VF 26 24:29.8319
11 21 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 26 24:30.1263
12 99 Garry Rogers Motorsport Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 26 24:34.2284
13 10 Grove Hire Racing Brenton Grove Holden Commodore VF 26 24:34.5060
14 88 Eggleston Motorsport Justin Ruggier Holden Commodore VF 26 24:34.7376
15 27 Lowes Petoleum / MWM Tyler Everingham Nissan Altima 26 24:35.3690
16 47 Osborn’s Transport Joel Heinrich Ford Falcon FG/X 26 24:36.1423
17 18 Auto One Albury Matthew Chahda Ford Falcon FG/X 26 24:36.7046
18 57 Team Arcoweld Racing Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 25 24:22.3879
DNF 15 Image Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 25 23:31.6390