Australian Grand Prix

Results: Race 4

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 10 19:57.6284
2 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 20:05.7028
3 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 10 20:07.0293
4 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 10 20:08.2475
5 38 PAYCE David Wall P 10 20:08.5622
6 5 Sonic/Hosepower Thomas Maxwell P 10 20:09.0222
7 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 10 20:09.2585
8 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 10 20:11.5023
9 88 Porsche Centre Brighton Dylan O’Keeffe P 10 20:13.4552
10 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 10 20:15.0134
11 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 10 20:18.2690
12 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 10 20:21.8927
13 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 10 20:22.0471
14 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 10 20:22.9546
15 22 BMF Dean Cook A 10 20:23.5067
16 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 10 20:24.7710
17 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 10 20:26.2396
18 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 10 20:27.7151
19 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 10 20:31.7034
20 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 10 20:40.9967
21 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 10 20:45.7491
22 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 10 20:56.1550
23 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 21:15.9620
DNF 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 1 2:15.9408

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 10 19:59.1989
2 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 19:59.9549
3 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 10 20:00.7774
4 38 PAYCE David Wall P 10 20:01.1110
5 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 10 20:03.6477
6 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 10 20:04.2340
7 5 Sonic/Hosepower Thomas Maxwell P 10 20:05.1663
8 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 10 20:06.6915
9 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 10 20:07.2723
10 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 10 20:08.4806
11 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 10 20:12.1216
12 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 10 20:15.0771
13 88 Porsche Centre Brighton Dylan O’Keeffe P 10 20:16.3516
14 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 10 20:26.2829
15 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 10 20:28.4598
16 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 10 20:28.5392
17 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 10 20:29.5290
18 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 10 20:30.1273
19 22 BMF Dean Cook A 10 20:34.8905
20 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 10 20:39.4523
21 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 10 20:50.5726
22 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 10 21:12.8969
23 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 21:13.7160
24 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 10 21:54.0665

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 20:01.1096
2 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 10 20:02.8954
3 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 10 20:03.6233
4 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 10 20:04.2269
5 5 Sonic/Hosepower Thomas Maxwell P 10 20:11.1035
6 38 PAYCE David Wall P 10 20:11.4248
7 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 10 20:13.8128
8 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 10 20:14.9227
9 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 10 20:18.3740
10 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 10 20:21.9824
11 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 10 20:22.7008
12 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P 10 20:23.2354
13 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 10 20:25.1411
14 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 10 20:28.2222
15 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 10 20:31.0842
16 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 10 20:31.5713
17 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 10 20:32.3132
18 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 10 20:34.7369
19 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 10 20:34.8388
20 22 BMF Dean Cook A 10 20:35.1964
21 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 10 20:48.7212
22 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 10 20:52.6277
23 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 21:03.5492
DNF 88 Porsche Centre Brighton Dylan O’Keeffe P 1 2:06.4406

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 8 20:13.5109
2 88 Porsche Centre Brighton Dylan O’Keeffe P 8 20:13.8036
3 777 Sonic / Bob Jane T-Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 8 20:13.9012
4 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 8 20:15.2739
5 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 8 20:15.8734
6 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 8 20:16.6320
7 38 PAYCE David Wall P 8 20:17.0689
8 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 8 20:17.3115
9 5 Sonic/Hosepower Thomas Maxwell P 8 20:18.3555
10 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 8 20:19.0874
11 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 8 20:21.2840
12 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 8 20:22.4080
13 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 8 20:23.8761
14 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 8 20:24.5765
15 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 8 20:25.1906
16 6 Garage 1 Tim Miles A 8 20:25.7109
17 10 Hallmarc/Porsche Centre Melb Joey Mawson P 8 20:26.7046
18 20 Agas National Adrian Flack A 8 20:27.1459
19 22 BMF Dean Cook A 8 20:29.5749
20 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 8 20:32.7262
21 30 DRM Motorsport David Ryan A 8 20:41.9600
22 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 8 20:42.9104
DNF 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 1 2:11.4607
DNF 12 O’Brien Electrical & Plumbing Steve Richards P 1 2:12.1037
DNF 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T-Marts/PSA Aus Michael Almond P