Adelaide

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 10 13:54.3692
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 10 13:55.2350
3 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 13:59.5800
4 777 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 10 13:59.9938
5 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 10 14:00.7184
6 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 10 14:01.0305
7 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 10 14:01.7116
8 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 10 14:04.0925
9 5 Sonic/Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 10 14:05.2895
10 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 10 14:08.3408
11 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 10 14:13.1030
12 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 10 14:13.9217
13 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 10 14:14.8424
14 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 10 14:19.0539
15 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 10 14:19.9512
16 6 Garage1 Tim Miles A 10 14:23.6276
17 22 BMF Dean Cook A 10 14:24.2913
18 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 10 14:27.5279
19 80 VM Waste Max Twigg A 10 14:35.0239
20 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 10 14:41.4190
21 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 14:52.4662

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 10 13:55.7963
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 10 13:56.4703
3 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 10 13:59.2647
4 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 10 14:00.3766
5 777 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 10 14:00.8306
6 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 10 14:01.8217
7 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 10 14:04.5594
8 5 Sonic/Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 10 14:08.6272
9 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 10 14:12.0394
10 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 10 14:14.5462
11 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 10 14:15.2710
12 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 10 14:16.0959
13 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 10 14:19.6468
14 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 10 14:20.0121
15 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 10 14:23.2777
16 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 10 14:24.4450
17 6 Garage1 Tim Miles A 10 14:25.0468
18 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 10 14:30.6513
19 22 BMF Dean Cook A 10 14:30.7802
20 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 10 15:12.0633
DNF 80 VM Waste Max Twigg A 2 3:02.0654

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride P 15 24:45.9974
2 38 PAYCE David Wall P 15 24:46.4371
3 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood P 15 24:48.1435
4 7 MEGA/No Second Chance Warren Luff P 15 24:48.9684
5 36 Lodge Brothers Cooper Murray P 15 24:50.2959
6 777 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/SRG Jordan Love P 15 24:50.7591
7 111 Seears Workwear Cameron Hill P 15 24:51.4512
8 15 Lory Construction/Volante Ross Josh Hunt P 15 24:52.1864
9 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson A 15 24:54.9163
10 5 Sonic/Hose Power Thomas Maxwell P 15 24:55.9076
11 80 VM Waste Max Twigg A 15 24:57.0742
12 13 The Bend Motorsport Park/HTFU Sam Shahin A 15 24:58.3922
13 27 Wash It Liam Talbot A 15 24:59.0564
14 4 Grove Group Stephen Grove A 15 25:03.1229
15 34 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Duvashen Padayachee P 15 25:03.9034
16 23 Lago Racing Roger Lago A 15 25:07.6236
17 22 BMF Dean Cook A 15 25:07.9854
18 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini A 15 25:09.1538
19 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee A 15 25:24.3604
20 6 Garage1 Tim Miles A 13 25:25.0799
DNF 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts/PSA Michael Almond P 5 7:03.4159