Adelaide

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 8 14:20.2762
2 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P 8 14:21.5473
3 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts Michael Almond (TBC) P 8 14:22.2564
4 777 Rodney Jane Racing Jordan Love (WA) P 8 14:22.8263
5 88 Allstar Equipment Sales Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 8 14:23.4317
6 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P 8 14:24.3026
7 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (TBC) P 8 14:24.7701
8 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride (VIC) P 8 14:26.5609
9 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 8 14:28.6233
10 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 8 14:28.8391
11 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 8 14:32.0131
12 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg (VIC) A 8 14:32.8270
13 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 8 14:33.1769
14 4 Grove Motorsport Pty Ltd Stephen Grove (VIC) A 8 14:34.6743
15 15 Volante Rosso Motorsport Josh Hunt (QLD) P 8 14:34.8819
16 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (SA) P 8 14:35.9868
17 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 8 14:36.5390
18 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin (SA) A 8 14:36.9383
19 6 Miles Advisory Partners Tim Miles (NSW) A 8 14:37.9686
20 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 8 14:39.0392
21 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A 8 14:40.9963
22 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee (NSW) A 8 14:47.9142
23 131 Sonic Graham Williams (VIC) A 8 14:48.5962
24 808 Crown/Timken/Porsche Melbourne John Steffensen (VIC) A 8 14:58.6368
DNF 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A
DNF 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Leanne Tander (VIC) P

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 15 20:47.1776
2 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P 15 20:49.3479
3 88 Allstar Equipment Sales Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 15 20:51.2671
4 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts Michael Almond (TBC) P 15 20:52.8721
5 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (TBC) P 15 20:53.1132
6 777 Rodney Jane Racing Jordan Love (WA) P 15 20:55.1621
7 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P 15 20:58.3822
8 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 15 21:02.4005
9 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 15 21:15.9671
10 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 15 21:18.5478
11 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride (VIC) P 15 21:18.5898
12 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg (VIC) A 15 21:24.7176
13 4 Grove Motorsport Pty Ltd Stephen Grove (VIC) A 15 21:25.0483
14 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 15 21:28.4764
15 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 15 21:32.6821
16 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A 15 21:35.2741
17 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin (SA) A 15 21:35.7010
18 15 Volante Rosso Motorsport Josh Hunt (QLD) P 15 21:36.8836
19 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A 15 21:40.6174
20 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (SA) P 15 21:41.0433
21 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Leanne Tander (VIC) P 15 21:46.6521
22 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 15 21:46.9043
23 808 Crown/Timken/Porsche Melbourne John Steffensen (VIC) A 15 22:22.4006
24 131 Sonic Graham Williams (VIC) A 14 21:15.5620
25 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee (NSW) A 14 21:25.1745
DNF 6 Miles Advisory Partners Tim Miles (NSW) A

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Cls Laps Race time
1 100 Sonic/Polyflor Dale Wood (VIC) P 10 13:56.5425
2 7 Morris Finance Jaxon Evans (QLD) P 10 13:56.8243
3 88 Allstar Equipment Sales Dylan O’Keeffe (VIC) P 10 13:57.7900
4 1 PAYCE/Wilson Security David Wall (NSW) P 10 13:58.3598
5 18 Payce/Wilson Security/JBL James Moffat (TBC) P 10 14:00.8633
6 777 Rodney Jane Racing Jordan Love (WA) P 10 14:01.8970
7 77 Sonic/Bob Jane T Marts Michael Almond (TBC) P 10 14:02.4258
8 23 JBS Australia Roger Lago (QLD) A 10 14:14.4290
9 14 Sonic/Totally 4×4 Peter Major (SA) P 10 14:15.0031
10 4 Grove Motorsport Pty Ltd Stephen Grove (VIC) A 10 14:18.0189
11 12 Garwood Motorsport Adam Garwood (TAS) P 10 14:18.5091
12 6 Miles Advisory Partners Tim Miles (NSW) A 10 14:21.0908
13 80 WM Waste Management Max Twigg (VIC) A 10 14:27.8990
14 20 Agas National Adrian Flack (NSW) A 10 14:28.1127
15 808 Crown/Timken/Porsche Melbourne John Steffensen (VIC) A 10 14:28.9231
16 111 Southern Star Truck Centre/Any Cameron Hill (ACT) P 10 14:29.1918
17 15 Volante Rosso Motorsport Josh Hunt (QLD) P 10 14:29.9276
18 888 Porsche Centre Brighton Leanne Tander (VIC) P 10 14:34.7789
19 9 Hallmarc Marc Cini (VIC) A 10 14:35.2823
20 22 BMF/Pitman Racing Dean Cook (VIC) A 10 14:47.8345
21 13 The Bend/htfu Sam Shahin (SA) A 10 14:53.0565
22 5 Arris/Strongbuild Greg Taylor (NSW) A 10 15:02.9361
23 19 Hallmark Homes Anthony Gilbertson (QLD) A 10 15:11.8543
24 35 Hyundai Forklifts Australia Indiran Padayachee (NSW) A 10 15:14.3405
25 131 Sonic Graham Williams (VIC) A 10 15:14.8577
DNF 8 Porsche Centre Melbourne Nick McBride (VIC) P