Adelaide

Results: Race 3

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 88 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 19 26:06.1376
2 26 MEGA Fuels / MWM Garry Jacobson Nissan Altima 19 26:07.8910
3 38 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 19 26:17.3644
4 55 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 19 26:26.7329
5 57 Arcoplate Racing Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 19 26:27.2578
6 14 Payce Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 19 26:28.7487
7 44 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Chris Pither Holden Commodore VF 19 26:28.9050
8 63 Eggleston Motorsport Dominic Storey Holden Commodore VF 19 26:35.4666
9 56 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 19 26:36.8358
10 99 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 19 26:39.8806
11 62 MW Motorsport Alex Rullo Nissan Altima 19 26:42.4341
12 23 Sitech-Trimble / MWM Dean Fiore Nissan Altima 19 26:42.9185
13 13 Green Unicorn Racing Tyler Greenbury Holden Commodore VF 19 26:43.3492
14 18 Auto One Albury Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 19 26:43.6907
15 21 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 19 26:44.2846
16 54 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 19 26:48.1076
17 8 BGD Architects Zane Goddard Holden Commodore VF 19 26:52.0759
18 10 Grove Hire Brenton Grove Holden Commodore VF 19 26:53.3669
19 16 Middy’s Electrical Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG/X 19 26:54.3577
20 49 Dynamic Supplies Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF 18 27:14.1048
DNF 67 Paul Morris Motorsport Shae Davies Ford Falcon FG/X 10 14:00.6854

Results: Race 2

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 26 MEGA Fuels / MWM Garry Jacobson Nissan Altima 17 27:09.0053
2 88 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 17 27:11.5237
3 55 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 17 27:12.0636
4 67 Paul Morris Motorsport Shae Davies Ford Falcon FG/X 17 27:15.7449
5 14 Payce Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 17 27:15.9182
6 38 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 17 27:17.7367
7 44 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Chris Pither Holden Commodore VF 17 27:20.8301
8 57 Arcoplate Racing Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 17 27:21.1987
9 23 Sitech-Trimble / MWM Dean Fiore Nissan Altima 17 27:21.6136
10 16 Middy’s Electrical Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG/X 17 27:22.7787
11 99 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 17 27:26.1780
12 13 Green Unicorn Racing Tyler Greenbury Holden Commodore VF 17 27:27.9488
13 63 Eggleston Motorsport Dominic Storey Holden Commodore VF 17 27:28.5442
14 8 BGD Architects Zane Goddard Holden Commodore VF 17 27:33.3984
15 49 Dynamic Supplies Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF 17 27:33.7296
16 21 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 17 27:35.3229
17 10 Grove Hire Brenton Grove Holden Commodore VF 17 27:44.7967
18 18 Auto One Albury Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 17 27:47.9055
19 62 MW Motorsport Alex Rullo Nissan Altima 17 28:19.8526
20 54 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 15 27:34.8988
DNF 56 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 14 23:11.2631
DNF 15 Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 4 6:00.4355

Results: Race 1

Pos Num Team/Sponsor Driver Car Laps Race time
1 88 Eggleston Motorsport Paul Dumbrell Holden Commodore VF 15 26:09.8117
2 26 MEGA Fuels / MWM Garry Jacobson Nissan Altima 15 26:10.1792
3 55 Arcoplate Racing Kurt Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 15 26:12.2154
4 14 Payce Macauley Jones Holden Commodore VF 15 26:13.5502
5 38 Eggleston Motorsport William Brown Holden Commodore VF 15 26:16.1484
6 44 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Chris Pither Holden Commodore VF 15 26:17.3353
7 57 Arcoplate Racing Brodie Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 15 26:17.9090
8 67 Paul Morris Motorsport Shae Davies Ford Falcon FG/X 15 26:18.9145
9 56 Arcoplate Racing Jake Kostecki Holden Commodore VF 15 26:19.8149
10 15 Auto One Racing Adam Marjoram Holden Commodore VF 15 26:25.8593
11 62 MW Motorsport Alex Rullo Nissan Altima 15 26:26.8751
12 16 Middy’s Electrical Bryce Fullwood Ford Falcon FG/X 15 26:27.1955
13 23 Sitech-Trimble / MWM Dean Fiore Nissan Altima 15 26:27.8125
14 21 SCT Logistics Jack Smith Holden Commodore VF 15 26:29.5025
15 54 Eggleston Motorsport Nathan Morcom Holden Commodore VF 15 26:31.7849
16 8 BGD Architects Zane Goddard Holden Commodore VF 15 26:32.7104
17 63 Eggleston Motorsport Dominic Storey Holden Commodore VF 15 26:33.3977
18 13 Green Unicorn Racing Tyler Greenbury Holden Commodore VF 15 26:34.6054
19 18 Auto One Albury Matthew Chahda Holden Commodore VF 15 26:35.8330
20 49 Dynamic Supplies Jordan Boys Holden Commodore VF 15 27:43.6357
DNF 99 Wilson Security PAYCE GRM Mason Barbera Holden Commodore VF 12 22:19.6135
DNF 10 Grove Hire Brenton Grove Holden Commodore VF 7 15:17.2078
DNF 5 Skye Sands Thomas Randle Ford Falcon FG/X 2 2:56.6364