Townsville

Gordon Lomas

Sunday 6th July, 2014 - 2:00pm

Share:

CARRERA CUP : Race 1

Pos  No. Driver Team
1  29  Michael Patrizi (SA)  Onsite Rental Racing
2   7  Warren Luff (QLD)  No Second Chance/Phase 8
3  12  Steven Richards (VIC)  Laser Plumbing & Electrical
4  88  Shae Davies (QLD)  Davbridge Constructions
5  27  Sam Power (SA)  Childhood Cancer Association
6 777  Nick Foster (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts
7   1  Craig Baird (VIC)  Bonaire/Wilson Security
8  45  Duvashen Padayachee (NSW)  VIP Petfoods
9  23  Roger Lago (QLD)  JBS Australia
10   4  Stephen Grove (VIC)  Grove Group
11  26  Michael Almond (SA)  Copyworld
12  24  Tony Bates (VIC)  Alternative Freight Services/A
13   5  Tony Walls (QLD)  Objective Racing
14  13  James Bergmuller (VIC)  Porsche Centre Brighton
15   9  Marc Cini (VIC)  Hallmarc
16  55  Renee Gracie (QLD)  Fujitsu Racing
17  11  Ash Samadi (NSW)  Royal Purple Oil/Garth Walden
18  22  Brenton Ramsay (SA)  V.I.P. Home Services
19  39  Adrian Mastronardo (NSW)  Veritas
20  10  Maurice Pickering (QLD)  Finance EZI/Foxtel
21  56  Shane Smollen (NSW)  McGrath Estate Agents
DNF  77  Nick McBride (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts

CARRERA CUP : Race 2

Pos  No. Driver Team
1  12  Steven Richards (VIC)  Laser Plumbing & Electrical
2   7  Warren Luff (QLD)  No Second Chance/Phase 8
3  88  Shae Davies (QLD)  Davbridge Constructions
4 777  Nick Foster (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts
5   1  Craig Baird (VIC)  Bonaire/Wilson Security
6  27  Sam Power (SA)  Childhood Cancer Association
7  26  Michael Almond (SA)  Copyworld
8  45  Duvashen Padayachee (NSW)  VIP Petfoods
9  77  Nick McBride (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts
10   4  Stephen Grove (VIC)  Grove Group
11  23  Roger Lago (QLD)  JBS Australia
12  13  James Bergmuller (VIC)  Porsche Centre Brighton
13  24  Tony Bates (VIC)  Alternative Freight Services/A
14  29  Michael Patrizi (SA)  Onsite Rental Racing
15   5  Tony Walls (QLD)  Objective Racing
16  55  Renee Gracie (QLD)  Fujitsu Racing
17   9  Marc Cini (VIC)  Hallmarc
18  22  Brenton Ramsay (SA)  V.I.P. Home Services
19  11  Ash Samadi (NSW)  Royal Purple Oil/Garth Walden
20  10  Maurice Pickering (QLD)  Finance EZI/Foxtel
21  56  Shane Smollen (NSW)  McGrath Estate Agents
22  39  Adrian Mastronardo (NSW)  Veritas

CARRERA CUP : Race 3

Pos  No. Driver Team
1  12  Steven Richards (VIC)  Laser Plumbing & Electrical
2   1  Craig Baird (VIC)  Bonaire/Wilson Security
3  27  Sam Power (SA)  Childhood Cancer Association
4  29  Michael Patrizi (SA)  Onsite Rental Racing
5 777  Nick Foster (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts
6  26  Michael Almond (SA)  Copyworld
7   4  Stephen Grove (VIC)  Grove Group
8  24  Tony Bates (VIC)  Alternative Freight Services/A
9  23  Roger Lago (QLD)  JBS Australia
10  55  Renee Gracie (QLD)  Fujitsu Racing
11  88  Shae Davies (QLD)  Davbridge Constructions
12   9  Marc Cini (VIC)  Hallmarc
13   5  Tony Walls (QLD)  Objective Racing
14  22  Brenton Ramsay (SA)  V.I.P. Home Services
15  11  Ash Samadi (NSW)  Royal Purple Oil/Garth Walden
16  56  Shane Smollen (NSW)  McGrath Estate Agents
17  10  Maurice Pickering (QLD)  Finance EZI/Foxtel
18  39  Adrian Mastronardo (NSW)  Veritas
DNF   7  Warren Luff (QLD)  No Second Chance/Phase 8
DNF  45  Duvashen Padayachee (NSW)  VIP Petfoods
DNF  77  Nick McBride (VIC)  Bob Jane T-Marts
DNF  13  James Bergmuller (VIC)  Porsche Centre Brighton

 

Comments are closed.