ITM 500 Auckland

Speedcafe.com

Sunday 27th April, 2014 - 5:00pm

Share:

Race 10

Position Car Driver Team Car
1   8  Jason Bright Team BOC  Holden Commodore VF
2  97  Shane Van Gisbergen Team Tekno VIP Petfoods  Holden Commodore VF
3 888  Craig Lowndes Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
4  22  James Courtney Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
5   9  Will Davison Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
6 222  Nick Percat Walkinshaw Racing  Holden Commodore VF
7  14  Fabian Coulthard Lockwood Racing  Holden Commodore VF
8  33  Scott McLaughlin Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
9   2  Garth Tander Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
10 360  James Moffat Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
11  47  Tim Slade Supercheap Auto Racing  Holden Commodore VF
12   4  Lee Holdsworth Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
13   5  Mark Winterbottom Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
14  55  David Reynolds The Bottle-O Racing Team  Ford Falcon FG
15  23  Russell Ingall Repair Management Aust Racing  Holden Commodore VF
16   7  Todd Kelly Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
17  36  Michael Caruso Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
18  16  Scott Pye Wilson Security Racing  Ford Falcon FG
19  18  Jack Perkins Team JELD-WEN  Ford Falcon FG
20  15  Rick Kelly Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
21   6  Chaz Mostert Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
22  34  Robert Dahlgren Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
23  21  Dale Wood Team Advam/GB  Holden Commodore VF
24   1  Jamie Whincup Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
DNF  17  David Wall Wilson Security Racing  Ford Falcon FG

Race 11

Position Car Driver Team Car
1   5  Mark Winterbottom  Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
2  22  James Courtney  Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
3   6  Chaz Mostert  Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
4   1  Jamie Whincup  Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
5  97  Shane Van Gisbergen  Team Tekno VIP Petfoods  Holden Commodore VF
6  33  Scott McLaughlin  Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
7 222  Nick Percat  Walkinshaw Racing  Holden Commodore VF
8  55  David Reynolds  The Bottle-O Racing Team  Ford Falcon FG
9   2  Garth Tander  Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
10  14  Fabian Coulthard  Lockwood Racing  Holden Commodore VF
11  16  Scott Pye  Wilson Security Racing  Ford Falcon FG
12   8  Jason Bright  Team BOC  Holden Commodore VF
13   7  Todd Kelly  Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
14   4  Lee Holdsworth  Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
15 360  James Moffat  Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
16 888  Craig Lowndes  Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
17  15  Rick Kelly  Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
18   9  Will Davison  Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
19  23  Russell Ingall  Repair Management Aust Racing  Holden Commodore VF
20  36  Michael Caruso  Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
21  21  Dale Wood  Team Advam/GB  Holden Commodore VF
22  18  Jack Perkins  Team JELD-WEN  Ford Falcon FG
DNF  34  Robert Dahlgren  Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
DNF  47  Tim Slade  Supercheap Auto Racing  Holden Commodore VF

Race 12

Position Car Driver Team Car
1  97  Shane van Gisbergen  Team Tekno VIP Petfoods  Holden Commodore VF
2   5  Mark Winterbottom  Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
3  33  Scott McLaughlin  Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
4   1  Jamie Whincup  Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
5   2  Garth Tander  Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
6  55  David Reynolds  The Bottle-O Racing Team  Ford Falcon FG
7 222  Nick Percat  Walkinshaw Racing  Holden Commodore VF
8 360  James Moffat  Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
9  16  Scott Pye  Wilson Security Racing  Ford Falcon FG
10 888  Craig Lowndes  Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
11  14  Fabian Coulthard  Lockwood Racing  Holden Commodore VF
12  22  James Courtney  Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
13  36  Michael Caruso  Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
14  23  Russell Ingall  Repair Management Aust Racing  Holden Commodore VF
15  15  Rick Kelly  Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
16   6  Chaz Mostert  Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
17   4  Lee Holdsworth  Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
18   9  Will Davison  Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
19   7  Todd Kelly  Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
20  21  Dale Wood  Team Advam/GB  Holden Commodore VF
21  34  Robert Dahlgren  Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
22  18  Jack Perkins  Team JELD-WEN  Ford Falcon FG
23   8  Jason Bright  Team BOC  Holden Commodore VF
24  47  Tim Slade  Supercheap Auto Racing  Holden Commodore VF

Race 13

Position Car Driver Team Car
1   5  Mark Winterbottom Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
2  33  Scott McLaughlin Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
3   6  Chaz Mostert Ford Pepsi Max Crew  Ford Falcon FG
4  97  Shane Van Gisbergen Team Tekno VIP Petfoods  Holden Commodore VF
5  36  Michael Caruso Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
6   8  Jason Bright Team BOC  Holden Commodore VF
7   9  Will Davison Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
8  15  Rick Kelly Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima
9  14  Fabian Coulthard Lockwood Racing  Holden Commodore VF
10   1  Jamie Whincup Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
11 222  Nick Percat Walkinshaw Racing  Holden Commodore VF
12   2  Garth Tander Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
13  16  Scott Pye Wilson Security Racing  Ford Falcon FG
14  22  James Courtney Holden Racing Team  Holden Commodore VF
15   4  Lee Holdsworth Erebus Motorsport V8  Mercedes E63 AMG
16 360  James Moffat Norton Hornets  Nissan Altima
17  55  David Reynolds The Bottle-O Racing Team  Ford Falcon FG
18  18  Jack Perkins Team JELD-WEN  Ford Falcon FG
19  23  Russell Ingall Repair Management Aust Racing  Holden Commodore VF
20 888  Craig Lowndes Red Bull Racing Australia  Holden Commodore VF
21  47  Tim Slade Supercheap Auto Racing  Holden Commodore VF
22  21  Dale Wood Team Advam/GB  Holden Commodore VF
23  34 Robert Dahlgren Valvoline Racing GRM  Volvo S60
24   7 Todd Kelly Jack Daniel’s Racing  Nissan Altima

Comments are closed.