Gold Coast

Gordon Lomas

Sunday 27th October, 2013 - 6:28pm

Share:

Race 1

1 Nick Percat (SA) Coates Hire Racing  16:06.5692
2 Steven Richards (VIC) Laser Plumbing & Electrical  16:07.0067
3 Michael Patrizi (WA) Ausdrill – Onsite Racing  16:09.5284
4 Shae Davies (QLD) Davbridge Constructions  16:11.3403
5 Warren Luff (NSW) No Second Chance/Phase 8  16:12.3984
6 Craig Baird (NZL) Jet Travel Insurance  16:12.7955
7 Duvashen Padayachee NSW Team BRM/Rentcorp Property  16:20.3191
8 Shane Smollen (NSW) McGrath Estate Agents  16:22.9387
9 Damien Flack (QLD) Rosche Visper  16:23.2518
10 Max Twigg (VIC) Permagard Automotive  16:27.0871
11 Stephen Grove (VIC) Grove Group  16:27.4154
12 Tony Bates (VIC) AFS/N2C  16:27.7358
13 James Bergmuller (VIC) Porsche Centre Brighton  16:31.5970
14 Michael Loccisano (VIC) Hallmarc  16:35.1834
15 Tony Walls (NSW) Objective Racing  16:38.5827
16 Renee Gracie (QLD) Fujitsu Racing  16:38.5846
DNF Marc Cini (VIC) Hallmarc   1:50.4026
DNF Paul Kelly (NZL) Paul Kelly Motor Group  

Race 2

1 Nick Percat (SA)  Coates Hire Racing 14:38.8287
2 Steven Richards (VIC)  Laser Plumbing & Electrical 14:38.9546
3 Shae Davies (QLD)  Davbridge Constructions 14:39.5296
4 Michael Patrizi (WA)  Ausdrill – Onsite Racing 14:43.2472
5 Warren Luff (NSW)  No Second Chance/Phase 8 14:44.9712
6 Craig Baird (NZL)  Jet Travel Insurance 14:45.9691
7 Duvashen Padayachee NSW  Team BRM/Rentcorp Property 14:51.6495
8 Shane Smollen (NSW)  McGrath Estate Agents 14:52.3790
9 Tony Walls (NSW)  Objective Racing 14:56.2139
10 James Bergmuller (VIC)  Porsche Centre Brighton 14:56.9028
11 Paul Kelly (NZL)  Paul Kelly Motor Group 14:57.1659
12 Tony Bates (VIC)  AFS/N2C 14:57.3615
13 Max Twigg (VIC)  Permagard Automotive 14:58.6428
14 Renee Gracie (QLD)  Fujitsu Racing 14:58.9186
15 Damien Flack (QLD)  Rosche Visper 14:54.6414
16 Stephen Grove (VIC)  Grove Group 14:55.7954
DNF Marc Cini (VIC)  Hallmarc 10:19.8387
DNF Michael Loccisano (VIC)  Hallmarc  

Race 3

1  Steven Richards (VIC)  Laser Plumbing & Electrical 16:13.8338
2  Nick Percat (SA)  Coates Hire Racing 16:16.4181
3  Shae Davies (QLD)  Davbridge Constructions 16:16.6941
4  Warren Luff (NSW)  No Second Chance/Phase 8 16:21.9166
5  Craig Baird (NZL)  Jet Travel Insurance 16:29.7406
6  Duvashen Padayachee NSW  Team BRM/Rentcorp Property 16:36.0284
7  Shane Smollen (NSW)  McGrath Estate Agents 16:41.1271
8  Paul Kelly (NZL)  Paul Kelly Motor Group 16:52.7809
9  Tony Walls (NSW)  Objective Racing 16:56.1761
10  James Bergmuller (VIC)  Porsche Centre Brighton 16:59.2003
11  Marc Cini (VIC)  Hallmarc 17:00.6942
12  Renee Gracie (QLD)  Fujitsu Racing 17:01.1207
13  Tony Bates (VIC)  AFS/N2C 17:06.0537
14  Stephen Grove (VIC)  Grove Group 17:08.3607
15  Max Twigg (VIC)  Permagard Automotive 17:20.5075
DNF  Damien Flack (QLD)  Rosche Visper  4:45.1051
DNF  Michael Patrizi (WA)  Ausdrill – Onsite Racing  1:20.8961

 

 

Comments are closed.