Bathurst

Gordon Lomas

Sunday 13th October, 2013 - 6:27pm

Share:

Race 1

1 Nick Percat (SA) Coates Hire Racing 24:31.6868
2 Warren Luff (NSW) No Second Chance/Phase 8 24:33.1765
3 Craig Baird (NZL) Jet Travel Insurance 24:33.5164
4 Steven Richards (VIC) Laser Plumbing & Electrical 24:34.4610
5 Michael Patrizi (WA) Ausdrill – Onsite Racing 24:38.6046
6 Shae Davies (QLD) Davbridge Constructions 24:38.8532
7 Adam Gowans (TAS) Team Kiwi Racing 24:53.8423
8 Max Twigg (VIC) Permagard Automotive 24:54.4792
9 Duvashen Padayachee NSW Team BRM/ Rentcorp Property Gr 24:57.3868
10 Shane Smollen (NSW) McGrath Estate Agents 25:00.4043
11 Damien Flack (QLD) Rosche Visper 25:01.7937
12 Paul Kelly (NZL) Paul Kelly Motor Group 25:12.1730
13 Stephen Grove (VIC) Grove Group 25:12.8528
14 Gavin Bullas (VIC) Bottle O 25:14.3145
15 Marc Cini (VIC) Hallmarc 25:19.9446
16 Michael Loccisano (VIC) Hallmarc 25:44.6345
17 Renee Gracie (QLD) Fujitsu Racing 25:44.8468
18 Tony Walls (NSW) Objective Racing 26:24.1563
19 Rusty French (VIC) Skye Sands/Wilson Security 26:25.5883
DNF Tony Bates (VIC) AFS/N2C 18:16.2392
DNF James Bergmuller (VIC) Porsche Centre Brighton

Race 2

1 Warren Luff (NSW) No Second Chance/Phase 8 22:00.9842
2 Craig Baird (NZL) Jet Travel Insurance 22:01.2639
3 Nick Percat (SA) Coates Hire Racing 22:02.0779
4 Michael Patrizi (WA) Ausdrill – Onsite Racing 22:14.5935
5 Steven Richards (VIC) Laser Plumbing & Electrical 22:15.0980
6 Shae Davies (QLD) Davbridge Constructions 22:15.6984
7 Adam Gowans (TAS) Team Kiwi Racing 22:30.4330
8 Max Twigg (VIC) Permagard Automotive 22:31.6648
9 Duvashen Padayachee NSW Team BRM/ Rentcorp Property Gr 22:36.7964
10 Paul Kelly (NZL) Paul Kelly Motor Group 22:37.6456
11 Damien Flack (QLD) Rosche Visper 22:45.0853
12 Shane Smollen (NSW) McGrath Estate Agents 22:48.8472
13 Gavin Bullas (VIC) Bottle O 22:53.2655
14 Marc Cini (VIC) Hallmarc 22:55.2284
15 Stephen Grove (VIC) Grove Group 22:55.4904
16 Tony Walls (NSW) Objective Racing 23:26.4367
17 Renee Gracie (QLD) Fujitsu Racing 23:28.0334
18 Michael Loccisano (VIC) Hallmarc 23:39.5252
19 Rusty French (VIC) Skye Sands/Wilson Security 22:29.7017

Race 3

1 Craig Baird (NZL) Jet Travel Insurance 15:23.6157
2 Warren Luff (NSW) No Second Chance/Phase 8 15:24.9681
3 Steven Richards (VIC) Laser Plumbing & Electrical 15:25.9290
4 Michael Patrizi (WA) Ausdrill – Onsite Racing 15:26.3059
5 Adam Gowans (TAS) Team Kiwi Racing 15:38.8357
6 Max Twigg (VIC) Permagard Automotive 15:43.5695
7 Duvashen Padayachee NSW Team BRM/ Rentcorp Property Gr 15:44.0305
8 Nick Percat (SA) Coates Hire Racing 15:47.2537
9 Shane Smollen (NSW) McGrath Estate Agents 15:50.3802
10 Damien Flack (QLD) Rosche Visper 15:56.8621
11 Paul Kelly (NZL) Paul Kelly Motor Group 16:05.4109
12 Marc Cini (VIC) Hallmarc 16:06.2211
13 Gavin Bullas (VIC) Bottle O 16:06.9430
14 Stephen Grove (VIC) Grove Group 16:09.5103
15 Tony Walls (NSW) Objective Racing 16:15.6706
16 Michael Loccisano (VIC) Hallmarc 16:18.9978
17 Renee Gracie (QLD) Fujitsu Racing 16:19.3373
DNF Shae Davies (QLD) Davbridge Constructions 11:05.7949

 

 

Comments are closed.